FL Home
A.net/FL
DyeStatFL.com
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
NJCAA Division I & II Cross Country Championships
November 12th 2022 Tallahassee, Florida, United States
Report
Block
2 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Records
Info/Results
Videos
Upload Video
RSS Feed
Folders
2013 - (2 videos)
Misc Videos
2
All
2
Women's Race - NJCAA Division 1 Cross Country Championships 2013
Nov 10th 2013, 11:42pm
Men's Race - NJCAA Division 1 Cross Country Championships 2013
Nov 10th 2013, 11:38pm
Featured
0
Search
Women's Race - NJCAA Division 1 Cross Country Championships 2013
Published by
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Nov 10th 2013, 11:42pm
Comments
NJCAA Division I Cross Country Championships
- Nov 9, 2013
Lakeside Golf Course, Fort Dodge, IA, US
Timing/Results by:
Wayzata Results, Inc. - Plymouth - MN - Timin
Womens 5k
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Maina, Hannah
9
Iowa Central
18:12.6
5:52
1
2
Douglas, Betsy
9
Spartanburg
18:21.6
5:55
2
3
Alemu, Aden
10
Iowa Central
18:22.5
5:55
3
4
Carius, Bridget
9
Illinois Central
18:22.6
5:55
5
Goatee, TaPring
9
Vincennes
18:31.3
5:58
4
6
Palmeter, Hannah
9
North Iowa Area
18:32.3
5:58
5
7
Steward, April
10
Central Arizona
18:41.9
6:02
6
8
Dytrt, Billie Jo
9
Paradise Valley
18:43.2
6:02
7
9
Jackson, Tara
10
Iowa Central
18:45.6
6:03
8
10
McGee, Danae
10
Allen County
18:49.3
6:04
11
Amaro, ANDREA
9
El Paso CC
18:54.0
6:05
9
12
Murray, Purity
9
New Mexico (JC)
18:55.3
6:06
13
Byrd, Catie
10
Spartanburg
18:57.8
6:07
10
14
Diggs, Makala
10
Gillette
18:57.9
6:07
11
15
Luevano, Shannon
9
El Paso CC
18:58.8
6:07
12
16
Carter, Kim
9
Iowa Central
19:00.2
6:07
13
17
Seresun, Mykala
9
Central Arizona
19:04.4
6:09
14
18
Montague, Desreen
10
South Plains
19:11.4
6:11
15
19
Roberts, Lauren
9
Iowa Central
19:12.3
6:11
16
20
Roberts, Lindsay
9
Iowa Central
19:12.3
6:11
17
21
Storie, Skyler
9
Central Arizona
19:12.8
6:12
18
22
Regalado, Nikki
10
Pima
19:13.8
6:12
19
23
Haley, Bolliger
10
Sandburg College
19:14.1
6:12
24
Dible, Allison
9
Lansing
19:14.6
6:12
20
25
Hainer, Allison
9
Cuyahoga
19:15.6
6:12
21
26
Wiist, Whitney
10
Vincennes
19:20.2
6:14
22
27
Abendroth, Alyssa
9
Lansing
19:22.2
6:15
23
28
Greenlee, Samantha
10
Pasco-Hernando C
19:24.0
6:15
24
29
Davis, Brielle
10
Gillette
19:25.1
6:15
25
30
Lindsay, Sarah
9
Oakland Communit
19:25.5
6:16
31
Boughan, Sarrah
9
Pima
19:26.8
6:16
26
32
David, Cecilia
9
Iowa Central
19:27.5
6:16
27
33
Newell, Chloe
10
Central Arizona
19:30.1
6:17
28
34
Shaban, Leticia
10
Central Arizona
19:32.6
6:18
29
35
Barrera, Jessica
10
Monroe College
19:32.6
6:18
36
Kjerstad, Karlie
9
Mesa
19:32.7
6:18
30
37
Lane, Cecilia
10
Hutchinson CC
19:35.5
6:19
31
38
Jereb, Reanna
10
Gillette
19:36.9
6:19
32
39
Clark, Myrissa
10
Gillette
19:37.4
6:19
33
40
Wedekind, Madison
9
Butler County
19:37.6
6:20
34
41
Williams, Melissa
9
Central Arizona
19:38.4
6:20
35
42
Dhaena, Jessica
10
Lansing
19:39.1
6:20
36
43
Romine, Kaylah
9
Hutchinson CC
19:40.6
6:20
37
44
Segree, Atara
9
South Plains
19:42.8
6:21
38
45
Holmes, J'Cee
9
South Plains
19:43.6
6:21
39
46
Kauffman, Madison
10
South Plains
19:46.7
6:22
40
47
Hussey, Summer
9
Muskegon Communi
19:46.9
6:22
41
48
Wilkinson, Emily
10
Mesa
19:47.6
6:23
42
49
Gorman, Aileen
9
Moraine Valley C
19:49.2
6:23
50
Plummer, Petrene
10
IOWA WESTERN CC
19:50.5
6:24
43
51
Howland, Jennifer
10
Waubonsee CC
19:51.0
6:24
44
52
Bergbower, Mallory
9
Rend Lake
19:51.4
6:24
45
53
Baca, Vivianna Alamill
10
Lansing
19:52.3
6:24
46
54
Miller, Paige
9
Johnson County
19:53.4
6:25
47
55
Zepeda, Jazmin
10
Waubonsee CC
19:54.4
6:25
48
56
Whyte, Sherene
9
IOWA WESTERN CC
19:56.6
6:26
49
57
Hield, Jannaya
9
Essex County
19:58.8
6:26
50
58
Binns, Brooke
9
Paradise Valley
19:59.0
6:26
51
59
Snelgrove, Christy
9
Lansing
19:59.3
6:27
52
60
Emery, Cheyenne
9
Cuyahoga
19:59.8
6:27
53
61
Collymore, Abiane
10
Butler County
20:01.2
6:27
54
62
Alchesay, Shanice
9
Pima
20:02.3
6:27
55
63
Yero, Melody
9
Pasco-Hernando C
20:03.8
6:28
56
64
Hazine, Alissa
9
Glendale (CA)
20:04.1
6:28
65
Lavigne, Andrea
9
Muskegon Communi
20:05.3
6:28
57
66
Mallon, Rebecca
10
Scott Community
20:05.7
6:29
58
67
Willcox, Callie
10
Paradise Valley
20:07.6
6:29
59
68
Heller, Chloe
9
Vincennes
20:08.5
6:29
60
69
Brunson, Lindsay
10
North Iowa Area
20:09.6
6:30
61
70
Boroughs, Jenny
10
Garden City
20:10.1
6:30
71
Hartley, Karly
10
Cowley College
20:10.9
6:30
72
Monica, Bryne
9
College of DuPag
20:11.5
6:30
62
73
Shook, Mickey
9
Danville Area
20:12.9
6:31
63
74
Carrillo, Brisa
10
El Paso CC
20:15.0
6:32
64
75
Secody, Jayde
9
Central Arizona
20:15.3
6:32
65
76
Ponder, Lisa
10
Danville Area
20:15.8
6:32
66
77
Sandoval, Isela
9
Clarendon CC
20:15.8
6:32
78
Weingartz, Kailey
9
Macomb CC
20:16.0
6:32
67
79
Lesak, Amanda
9
Waubonsee CC
20:17.4
6:32
68
80
Clark, Peggy
9
Gillette
20:17.6
6:32
69
81
Nelson, Katie
9
Johnson County
20:18.0
6:33
70
82
Schneider, Carolyn
9
Elgin Community
20:18.0
6:33
83
Mathy, Ashlyn
10
Oakton
20:18.8
6:33
84
Shippy, Autumn
10
Danville Area
20:19.8
6:33
71
85
Letts, Brittany
10
South Plains
20:20.3
6:33
72
86
Hoard, Crystal
10
Highland
20:21.0
6:33
87
DeGroff, Kylee
9
Mesa
20:21.4
6:34
73
88
Rodriguez, Daniela
10
El Paso CC
20:23.7
6:34
74
89
Nez, Col'bi
9
Pima
20:23.9
6:34
75
90
Lilley, Rachel
10
Hagerstown
20:23.9
6:34
76
91
Cellitti, Maire
9
Johnson County
20:25.9
6:35
77
92
Peterson, Sarah
10
South Plains
20:26.4
6:35
78
93
Herron, Atiyyah
9
Cuyahoga
20:26.8
6:35
79
94
Loza, Bianca
9
Dodge City
20:27.6
6:36
80
95
Gonzalez, Lucina
9
Prairie State
20:28.2
6:36
96
Swanson, Larissa
10
Prairie State
20:28.3
6:36
97
Hartzell, Abi
10
Johnson County
20:29.3
6:36
81
98
Kidd, Janell
9
Butler County
20:29.7
6:36
82
99
Dessein, Shanika
9
New Mexico (JC)
20:31.1
6:37
100
Faught, Stephanie
10
North Iowa Area
20:31.4
6:37
83
101
Ruder, Michala
10
Johnson County
20:32.2
6:37
84
102
Lambert, Ashlynn
10
Hutchinson CC
20:32.8
6:37
85
103
Weaver, Breezy
9
IOWA WESTERN CC
20:34.8
6:38
86
104
Castro, Anahy
9
Garden City
20:34.8
6:38
105
Guerrero, Isidra
9
New Mexico (JC)
20:38.6
6:39
106
Hutchinson, Amanda
9
Gillette
20:38.7
6:39
87
107
Taverna, Vicky
9
Mesa
20:39.6
6:39
88
108
Oslund, Elena
10
Darton
20:40.2
6:40
89
109
Kelah, Freeman
10
College of DuPag
20:42.2
6:40
90
110
Lehman, Taylor
9
Spartanburg
20:43.6
6:41
91
111
Simpson, Sydney
9
Johnson County
20:44.5
6:41
92
112
Zens, Lauren
10
Macomb CC
20:46.3
6:42
93
113
Clark, Courtney
10
Jackson CC
20:47.0
6:42
114
Natalie, Arturo
9
College of DuPag
20:47.5
6:42
94
115
Kheir, Fawzia
9
Essex County
20:48.0
6:42
95
116
Labioda, Gabby
9
Lansing
20:49.2
6:43
96
117
Hisle, Brooklynn
9
Collegeof Lake C
20:49.5
6:43
118
Teno, Kim
9
Des Moines Area
20:51.2
6:43
97
119
Binger, Briana
9
Cowley College
20:51.8
6:43
120
Ribordy, Hayley
9
Butler County
20:53.0
6:44
98
121
Tenorio, Jessey
9
Pima
20:53.7
6:44
99
122
Skiles, Briane
10
Darton
20:54.2
6:44
100
123
Deluna, Mayra
9
Collegeof Lake C
20:54.7
6:44
124
Beck, Sabrina
10
Mesa
20:55.3
6:45
101
125
Lambert, Katie
9
Cloud County
20:55.9
6:45
126
Henderson, Kaitlyn
9
South Plains
20:56.7
6:45
102
127
Grey, Ariel
10
Pasco-Hernando C
20:57.0
6:45
103
128
Palmquist, Amanda
10
Waubonsee CC
20:58.8
6:46
104
129
Clark, Kristin
9
Spartanburg
20:59.3
6:46
105
130
Haller, Andrea
9
Paradise Valley
21:03.2
6:47
106
131
McVicker, Tera
9
Dodge City
21:03.6
6:47
107
132
Hughes, Sierra
9
IOWA WESTERN CC
21:03.7
6:47
108
133
Kusmierz, Hannah
9
Lansing
21:04.4
6:47
109
134
Ibarra, Yaritza
9
Pima
21:04.7
6:48
110
135
Cruz, Vanessa De La
10
Dodge City
21:04.9
6:48
111
136
Schroeder, Jenna
9
Barton County
21:04.9
6:48
137
Forrest, Megan
9
MCC-Longview
21:05.7
6:48
112
138
Melling, Sierra
10
Jackson CC
21:05.9
6:48
139
Rincon, MINDY
9
El Paso CC
21:06.0
6:48
113
140
Davis, Savanah
10
Illinois Central
21:06.4
6:48
141
Younger, Hayley
9
Clarendon CC
21:06.6
6:48
142
Lupe, Machuca
10
Elgin Community
21:06.7
6:48
143
Yocupicio, Raelene
9
Pima
21:07.1
6:48
114
144
Milne, Kaylie
9
Mott Cc
21:07.6
6:48
145
Thompson, Danielle
9
Vincennes
21:08.0
6:49
115
146
Forbis, Kayla
9
Paradise Valley
21:08.2
6:49
116
147
Nava, Alejandra
9
Mesa
21:08.8
6:49
117
148
Monds, Kathryn
9
Pasco-Hernando C
21:09.4
6:49
118
149
Soliz, Sierra
9
Dodge City
21:10.8
6:50
119
150
Scharn, Emily
10
North Iowa Area
21:11.7
6:50
120
151
Lowe, Brianne
10
Cuyahoga
21:12.1
6:50
121
152
Wojt, Lacy
9
Macomb CC
21:12.1
6:50
122
153
Trejo, Julieta
10
El Paso CC
21:12.9
6:50
123
154
Kintner, Alisha
10
Mott Cc
21:13.5
6:50
155
Williams, Savannah
9
Dodge City
21:14.0
6:51
124
156
Ponder, Susan
9
Danville Area
21:14.6
6:51
125
157
Cummings, Anna
9
Spartanburg
21:14.8
6:51
126
158
Westbrook, Erica
9
Kirtland CC
21:16.1
6:51
159
Abby, Pearlman
9
College of DuPag
21:17.9
6:52
127
160
Demogerontas, tina
9
Lincoln CC (IL)
21:19.0
6:52
161
Welborn, Kelsey
9
Spartanburg
21:20.1
6:52
128
162
Hudson, Sydney
10
Dodge City
21:23.8
6:54
129
163
King, Priscilla
9
Hutchinson CC
21:24.8
6:54
130
164
Rheinlander, Lillia
10
Macomb CC
21:25.9
6:54
131
165
Martinez, Samantha
9
Pasco-Hernando C
21:26.4
6:55
132
166
Taveras, Diana
10
Mercer CC
21:27.7
6:55
133
167
Lamplot, Tiffany
9
IOWA WESTERN CC
21:29.2
6:55
134
168
Hewett, Nicolle
9
North Iowa Area
21:32.7
6:57
135
169
Johnson, Taska
9
Essex County
21:33.1
6:57
136
170
Forby, Sarah
9
Rend Lake
21:33.2
6:57
137
171
Eely, Samantha
9
Muskegon Communi
21:33.2
6:57
138
172
Clarkson, Emily
10
IOWA WESTERN CC
21:34.2
6:57
139
173
Steve, Helen
9
Cuyahoga
21:34.3
6:57
140
174
Prais, Carly
9
Collegeof Lake C
21:35.2
6:57
175
Childress, Alyssa
9
Dodge City
21:35.4
6:57
141
176
Petersen, Shelby
9
Macomb CC
21:35.5
6:57
142
177
Watson, Taylor
10
Illinois Central
21:35.8
6:58
178
Hahn, Cai-Cai
9
Mercer CC
21:37.7
6:58
143
179
Lopez, Velinda
9
Danville Area
21:37.9
6:58
144
180
Kline, Erika
10
Hagerstown
21:38.7
6:58
145
181
Scott, Anne
9
Harford CC
21:39.3
6:59
182
Stephany, Ruiz-Gonzale
9
College of DuPag
21:40.8
6:59
146
183
Young, Lindi
9
Butler County
21:43.4
7:00
147
184
Claxton, Ashley
9
Hutchinson CC
21:44.4
7:00
148
185
Pick, Laura
10
Kaskaskia
21:44.7
7:00
149
186
Umbleby, Larissa
9
Jackson CC
21:45.9
7:01
187
Marina, Jawad
9
College of DuPag
21:46.4
7:01
150
188
Notah, Kendell
9
Butler County
21:48.6
7:02
151
189
Englerth, Kyra
9
Hagerstown
21:49.5
7:02
152
190
Thomason, Therese
9
Cuyahoga
21:50.6
7:02
153
191
Owen, Maria
10
Gillette
21:53.3
7:03
154
192
Bolmar, Jaden
10
Garden City
21:54.2
7:03
193
Hart, Jireh
9
Vincennes
21:54.2
7:03
155
194
Kim, Tabitha
9
Barton County
21:54.5
7:04
195
Melton, Claudia
9
Muskegon Communi
21:55.1
7:04
156
196
Young, Judith
10
Pasco-Hernando C
21:55.2
7:04
157
197
Devlin, Alexys
9
Scott Community
21:56.7
7:04
158
198
Oguejiofor, Loretta
10
Wake Tech CC
21:57.3
7:04
199
Smith, Asia
10
Cuyahoga
21:57.3
7:04
159
200
Kepner, Addison
10
Indian Hills C C
21:58.4
7:05
201
Trupe, Tricia
9
Butler County
22:01.5
7:06
160
202
Edwards-Burkes, Emily
9
Vincennes
22:02.4
7:06
161
203
Sauber, Jessica
9
Macomb CC
22:02.6
7:06
162
204
Johnson, Aubree
9
Sauk Valley Comm
22:03.6
7:06
205
Summers, Rachel
10
Spartanburg
22:04.2
7:07
163
206
Mandat, Ashley
9
Monroe College
22:04.6
7:07
207
Flores, Jessica
9
Moraine Valley C
22:05.5
7:07
208
Hall, Jordan
9
Hutchinson CC
22:05.6
7:07
164
209
Degges, Kayla
10
MCC-Longview
22:05.7
7:07
165
210
Smalley, Shea
9
Des Moines Area
22:05.7
7:07
166
211
Gorthy, Mackenzie
10
Johnson County
22:09.1
7:08
167
212
McKeon, Sarah
9
Southwestern CC
22:12.5
7:09
168
213
Braswell, Amber
9
Darton
22:17.4
7:11
169
214
Norris, Toddinashia
9
Rend Lake
22:18.9
7:11
170
215
Giddings, Brittney
9
IOWA WESTERN CC
22:19.3
7:12
171
216
Leonetti, Ashley
10
Waubonsee CC
22:20.7
7:12
172
217
Davis, Hannah
9
MCC-Longview
22:22.0
7:12
173
218
Hayley, Reagin
9
College of DuPag
22:24.0
7:13
174
219
Turner, Anna
9
Danville Area
22:25.5
7:14
175
220
Roach, Haley
9
MCC-Longview
22:25.9
7:14
176
221
Bussman, Melynda
9
Cowley College
22:27.7
7:14
222
Dickson, Madeline
9
Des Moines Area
22:29.8
7:15
177
223
RICHMOND, SAGE
9
Indian Hills C C
22:31.2
7:15
224
Parra, Victoria
9
Darton
22:32.0
7:16
178
225
Bentley, Jordyn
10
Paradise Valley
22:33.7
7:16
179
226
Thomas, Jaishell
10
Darton
22:35.0
7:17
180
227
Prevost, Katie
9
Jackson CC
22:36.5
7:17
228
Fernelius, Becky
9
Mott Cc
22:39.7
7:18
229
Murphy, Hannah
9
Southwestern CC
22:40.6
7:18
181
230
Voshell, Chayanne
10
Scott Community
22:42.6
7:19
182
231
Waldhoff, Emily
10
Kaskaskia
22:47.5
7:21
183
232
Dunlap, Kristen
9
Pasco-Hernando C
22:51.8
7:22
184
233
Barr, Casey
10
Hagerstown
22:56.0
7:23
185
234
Cuetia-Rodriguez, Hixl
9
Mercer CC
22:58.8
7:24
186
235
Lindblad, Taylor
9
Collegeof Lake C
22:58.8
7:24
236
Huckstadt, Holly
9
Danville Area
23:02.3
7:25
187
237
Scott, Marissa
9
Mercer CC
23:05.3
7:26
188
238
Johnson, Brielle
9
Muskegon Communi
23:06.5
7:27
189
239
Gross, Katie
9
Macomb CC
23:07.0
7:27
190
240
Amand, Sarah St.
9
Paradise Valley
23:14.5
7:29
191
241
Hessen, Kaitlin
10
Hutchinson CC
23:15.4
7:30
192
242
Spitz, Meredith
9
Vincennes
23:27.4
7:33
193
243
Kramer, Sabrina
9
MCC-Longview
23:32.1
7:35
194
244
Mitchell, Brienna
9
El Paso CC
23:34.6
7:36
195
245
KEITH, SARAH
9
Indian Hills C C
23:43.2
7:39
246
Brown, Karizma
10
Mercer CC
23:44.2
7:39
196
247
Goff, Brittany
9
Kaskaskia
23:51.2
7:41
197
248
Waldhoff, Julie
9
Kaskaskia
23:56.4
7:43
198
249
Klocksiem, Kristin
10
Southwestern CC
24:01.3
7:44
199
250
Wilson, Rachael
9
Mercer CC
24:12.4
7:48
200
251
Bayak, Erika
9
Muskegon Communi
24:14.6
7:49
201
252
Osborn, Alexis
9
Clarendon CC
24:23.5
7:52
253
Daub, BrandiAnn
9
North Iowa Area
24:24.8
7:52
202
254
Begg, Darryl
10
Wake Tech CC
24:33.7
7:55
255
Buckwald, Miranda
9
Muskegon Communi
24:36.3
7:56
203
256
Winter, Kaitlyn
10
Darton
24:40.9
7:57
204
257
Hurley-Boyd, Libby
9
Southwestern CC
24:57.2
8:02
205
258
Sanchez, Kristan
9
Clarendon CC
24:59.4
8:03
259
Baker, Emma
10
Kaskaskia
25:00.3
8:03
206
260
Stewart, Candice
10
Mott Cc
25:05.3
8:05
261
Watts, Diamond
9
Essex County
25:09.5
8:06
207
262
Niermeier, Kaycee
10
Barton County
25:19.2
8:09
263
Whitelow, Sabyl
10
Kaskaskia
25:28.1
8:12
208
264
Laures, Erica
9
Scott Community
25:30.7
8:13
209
265
Bove, Camille
9
Wake Tech CC
25:39.6
8:16
266
Plotner, Toria
9
Rend Lake
25:44.5
8:18
210
267
Jaquis, Leta
9
North Iowa Area
25:46.7
8:18
211
268
Uhunmwangho, Amenze
10
Essex County
25:57.7
8:22
212
269
Fernandez, Jerlin
9
Mercer CC
26:12.0
8:26
213
270
Gwiasda, Taylor
10
Des Moines Area
26:15.4
8:28
214
271
Corrick, Abigail
9
Des Moines Area
26:40.5
8:36
215
272
Fleckenstein, Anna
10
Des Moines Area
27:00.8
8:42
216
273
Weaver, Karrah
9
Hagerstown
27:08.9
8:45
217
274
Engram, Kelsey
9
Hagerstown
27:09.2
8:45
218
275
Sigman, Ellie
9
Rend Lake
27:33.1
8:53
219
276
Thompson, Katie
9
Darton
28:03.1
9:02
220
277
Keiser, Carly
10
Scott Community
28:09.7
9:04
221
278
Riley, Aspen
9
Southwestern CC
28:42.0
9:15
222
279
Bertrand, Alexis
10
Scott Community
29:53.9
9:38
223
280
Stevens, Katie
9
Southwestern CC
30:35.7
9:51
224
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Men's Race - NJCAA Division 1 Cross Country Championships 20
Women's Race - NJCAA Division 1 Cross Country Championships
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#njcaa-cross-country-championships
#njcaa
More videos
Men's Race - NJCAA Division 1 Cross Country Championships 2013
344 shares:
NJCAA Division I & II Cross Country Championships
,
Allen County CC
,
Barton Community College - Great Bend, Kansas
,
Butler County Community College Track & Field and Cross Country - Butler, Pennsylvania
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for NJCAA Division I & II Cross Country Championships
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2022
1
1
2021
1
1
2019
1
1
2018
1
1
2017
1
2
2016
1
3
2015
1
2
2014
1
3
2013
1
2
3
2012
1
1
2011
1
1
2010
1
1
2009
1
1
2008
1
2
Show 11 more
Hashtags
#njcaa-cross-country-championships
#njcaa
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!